PDA

View Full Version : Bug on tribe lodge convert donated units to lvl1



ealax
05-21-2014, 05:13 PM
http://img.tapatalk.com/d/14/05/22/y2uvataj.jpg

None in my tribe has units lvl 1

After donating high levels units I log in and see this joke of lvl1 units

Sent from my GT-P7300 using Tapatalk

ealax
05-26-2014, 07:05 AM
I have attacked many other fortress with units lvl one in their dojo, so ... what to do?

Just one thing to do: lets enjoy this bugs because it is very unlikely STS will ever fix it since they forgot that this game needs updates.

Deadprezz
05-29-2014, 08:54 AM
sts fix this