PDA

View Full Version : Furnace bug



Hoardseeker
10-11-2017, 12:29 PM
I hope this video explains:

https://vimeo.com/237780033

Avaree
10-11-2017, 11:14 PM
How many items did u have in your inventory that was not equipped? did you click on the other pieces, then click the type?

Hoardseeker
10-12-2017, 09:38 AM
How many items did u have in your inventory that was not equipped? did you click on the other pieces, then click the type?

No,I just clicked on select all epic items, and it selected common,uncommon items too...as you can see in the video.